Billy Crudup
Billy Crudup Profile Photo

Billy Crudup

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
William Gaither Crudup
Birth Date
Jul 8, 1968
Birth Place
Manhasset, New York, USA
Billy Crudup Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
After the Wedding Oscar - -
The Morning Show Cory Ellison - -
Where'd You Go, Bernadette Elgie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Flashpoint Barry Allen's dad - aka "The Flash"
Princess Mononoke Ashitaka (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
1 Mile to You Coach K - aka "Life at These Speeds"
Alien: Covenant Oram - -
Gypsy Michael Halloway TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
20th Century Women - - -
Jackie The Journalist - -
Youth in Oregon Brian Gleason - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Spotlight Eric MacLeish - -
The Stanford Prison Experiment Dr. Philip Zimbardo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Glass Chin J.J. Cook - -
Rudderless Sam - -
The Longest Week Dylan Tate - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blood Ties Frank - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Watch (2012) Neighbor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Thin Ice Randy Kinney - aka "The Convincer"
Too Big to Fail Timothy Geithner - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eat, Pray, Love Steven - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Public Enemies J. Edgar Hoover - -
Watchmen Jon Osterman / Dr. Manhattan - aka Watchmen: The IMAX Experience
Title Star As Genre Info
Pretty Bird Curtis Prentiss - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dedication Henry Roth - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mission: Impossible 3 Musgrave - aka M:i:III
The Good Shepherd Arch Cummings - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Trust the Man Tobey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Stage Beauty Ned Kynaston - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Fish Will Bloom - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Charlotte Gray Julien Levade - aka Die Liebe der Charlotte Gray (Germany)
World Traveler Cal - aka Globe-trotter, Le (Canada: French title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Almost Famous Russell Hammond - aka Untitled: Almost Famous the Bootleg Cut
Waking the Dead Fielding Pierce - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jesus' Son FH - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Snitch Teddy - aka Noose
The Hi-Lo Country Pete Calder - aka Hi-Lo Country - Im Land der letzten Cowboys (Germany: TV title)
Without Limits Steve Prefontaine - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grind Eddie Dolan - -
Inventing the Abbotts Jacey Holt - -
Mononoke-hime Ashitaka - aka Princess Mononoke
Title Star As Genre Info
Everyone Says I Love You Ken - -
Sleepers Tommy Marcano - -