Billie Lourd Profile
Billie Lourd Profile Photo

Billie Lourd

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Billie Catherine Lourd
Birth Date
Jul 17, 1992
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Chanel #3 in "Scream Queens" (2015) (TV)
Birth Name
Billie Catherine Lourd
Birth Date
Jul 17, 1992
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
5' 1"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Blonde
Eye Color
Brown
Education
  • Graduated from New York University in 2014, studied Religion and Psychology
Father
Bryan Lourd
Mother
Carrie Fisher (d. 27-Dec-16)
Brother
Talent Agent
Relation