Bex Taylor-Klaus Profile
Bex Taylor-Klaus Profile Photo

Bex Taylor-Klaus

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Rebecca Edison Taylor-Klaus
Birth Date
Aug 12, 1994
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Bullet in "The Killing" (2013) (TV)
Birth Name
Rebecca Edison Taylor-Klaus
Birth Date
Aug 12, 1994
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Height
5' 3.5
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Black
Eye Color
Blue
Education
  • Attended Bridges Academy in Studio City, Los Angeles
Brother
Josh (younger)
Sister
Syd (younger)
Bex Taylor-Klaus News and Articles