Benjamin Bratt
Benjamin Bratt Profile Photo

Benjamin Bratt

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Benjamin G. Bratt
Birth Date
Dec 16, 1963
Birth Place
San Francisco, California, USA
Benjamin Bratt Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Coco Ernesto de la Cruz (voice) - -
Shot Caller - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Doctor Strange Jonathan Pangborn - -
Ride Along 2 Antonio Pope - -
Special Correspondents John Baker - -
Star Jahil Rivera TV -
The Infiltrator Roberto Alcanio - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Justice League: Gods & Monsters Superman (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
24: Live Another Day Steve Harris TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2 Manny (voice) - aka "Cloudy 2: Revenge of the Leftovers"
Despicable Me 2 El Macho (voice) - -
Snitch Juan Carlos 'El Topo' Pintera - -
Super Manny Manny - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Lesser Blessed Jed - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Modern Family Javier Delgado TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs Manny (voice) - -
La mission Che Rivera - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Andromeda Strain Dr. Jeremy Stone TM -
The Cleaner William Banks TV -
Trucker Leonard Bonner - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Love in the Time of Cholera Dr. Juvenal Urbino - -
Private Practice Dr. Jake Reilly TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
E-Ring Maj. Jim Tisnewski TV -
The Great Raid Lt. Colonel Mucci - -
Thumbsucker Matt Schramm - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Catwoman Tom Lone - -
The Woodsman Carlos - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Abandon Wade Handler - -
Title Star As Genre Info
After the Storm Arno TM -
Pinero Miguel Pinero - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Miss Congeniality Eric Matthews - aka Miss Undercover
Red Planet Lt. Ted Santen - -
The Last Producer Damon Black - aka The Final Hit
The Next Best Thing Ben Cooper - -
Traffic Juan Obregon - aka Traffic - Die Macht des Kartells (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Exiled Detective Rey Curtis - aka Exiled: A Law & Order Movie
Title Star As Genre Info
Follow Me Home Abel - -
Homicide: Life on the Street Det. Reynaldo 'Rey' Curtis TV aka Homicide
Woman Undone Jim Mercer TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Law & Order Detective Rey Curtis TV aka Law & Order Prime
Title Star As Genre Info
Clear and Present Danger Captain Ramirez - -
Texas Benito Garza TM aka James A. Michener's Texas
The River Wild Ranger Johnny - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bound by Honor Paco - aka Blood In, Blood Out
Demolition Man Alfredo Garcia - -
Shadowhunter Nakai Twobear TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bright Angel Claude - -
Chains of Gold Carlos - -
One Good Cop Felix - aka One Man's Justice
Title Star As Genre Info
Capital News - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nasty Boys Eduardo Cruz TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Knightwatch Tony Maldonado TV -
Lovers, Partners & Spies Estaban - -
Police Story: Gladiator School Officer Dave Ramirez TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Juarez Sgt. Rosendo Juarez TM -