Benicio Del Toro
Benicio Del Toro Profile Photo

Benicio Del Toro

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Benicio Monserrat Rafael Del Toro Sanchez
Birth Date
Feb 19, 1967
Birth Place
Santurce, Puerto Rico
Benicio Del Toro Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Dora the Explorer Swiper (voice) - -
The French Dispatch - - -
White Lies Jack - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Escape at Dannemora Richard Matt TV aka "Escape at Clinton Correctional"
Sicario: Day of the Soldado Alejandro - aka "Sicario 2: Soldado"
The Corporation Jose Miguel Battle Sr. - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Star Wars Episode VIII - - -
Star Wars: The Last Jedi DJ - aka "Star Wars Episode VIII"
The Trap Slim - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Perfect Day Mambru - -
Sicario Alejandro - -
The Little Prince The Snake (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Agent: Century 21 Gilberto 'El Padre' Duran - -
Escobar: Paradise Lost Pablo Escobar - aka "Paradise Lost (2014)"
Guardians of the Galaxy Taneleer Tivan / The Collector - -
Inherent Vice Sauncho Smilax - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jimmy P. Jimmy Picard - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Savages Lado - -
Savages: The Interrogations Lado VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Wolfman Lawrence Talbot - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Che: Part One Ernesto Che Guevara - -
Che: Part Two Ernesto Che Guevara - -
Guerrilla Ernesto 'Che' Guevara de la Serna - -
The Argentine Ernesto 'Che' Guevara de la Serna - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Things We Lost in the Fire Jerry Sunborne - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sin City Jackie Boy - aka Frank Miller's Sin City
Trailer for a Remake of Gore Vidal's Caligula Macro - -
Title Star As Genre Info
21 Grams Jack Jordan - -
The Hunted Aaron Hallam - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Pledge Toby Jay Wadenah - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Snatch. Franky Four Fingers - aka Snatch: Pigs and Diamonds
The Way of the Gun Longbaugh - -
Traffic Javier Rodriguez Rodriguez - aka Traffic - Die Macht des Kartells (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas Dr. Gonzo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Excess Baggage Vincent Roche - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Basquiat Benny Dalmau - aka Build a Fort, Set It on Fire
Joyride Detective Lopez - -
The Fan Juan Primo - -
The Funeral Gaspare - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Usual Suspects Fred Fenster - aka Ublichen Verdachtigen, Die (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
China Moon Lamar Dickey - -
Swimming with Sharks Rex - aka The Boss
Title Star As Genre Info
Fearless Manny Rodrigo - -
Huevos de oro Bob, the friend from Miami - aka Golden Balls
Money for Nothing Dino Palladino - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Christopher Columbus: The Discovery Alvaro Harana - aka Cristobal Colon: el descubrimiento (Spain)
Title Star As Genre Info
The Indian Runner Miguel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Drug Wars: The Camarena Story Caro Quintero TV -
Madonna: The Immaculate Collection Kid sitting on car - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Licence to Kill Dario - aka Albert R. Broccoli's Licence to Kill
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Top Pee-wee Duke the Dog-Faced Boy - -