Aziz Ansari
Aziz Ansari Profile Photo

Aziz Ansari

Famous As
Actor, comedian
Birth Name
Aziz Ishmael Ansari
Birth Date
Feb 23, 1983
Birth Place
Columbia, South Carolina, USA
Aziz Ansari Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Problem with Apu Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Master of None Dev TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Date and Switch Marcus - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ben 10: Omniverse Billy Billions (voice) TV -
Epic Mub (voice) - -
The League Dr. Henry Rocha TV -
This Is the End Aziz Ansari - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bob's Burgers Darryl (voice) TV -
Cruel Summer Prisoner - -
Ice Age: Continental Drift Walter (voice) - -
Ice Age: Continental Drift - Arctic Games Squint (voice) VG -
Parks and Recreation: Dammit Jerry! Tom Haverford VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
30 Minutes or Less Chet - -
Free Hugs Mike - -
Scrat's Continental Crack-Up: Part 2 Squint (voice) - -
What's Your Number? Jay - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Get Him to the Greek Randy - -
Raaaaaaaandy Declares War on Justin Bieber Randy VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Funny People Randy - -
I Love You, Man Eugene - -
Observe and Report Saddamn - -
Parks and Recreation Tom Haverford TV -
Reno 911! Insurance Representative / Resort Salesman #3 TV -
Scrubs Ed TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Rocker Aziz - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Human Giant Various TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Channel 101 Bill TM -
School for Scoundrels Classmate - -