Aziz Ansari
Aziz Ansari Profile Photo

Aziz Ansari

Famous As
Actor, comedian
Birth Name
Aziz Ishmael Ansari
Birth Date
Feb 23, 1983
Birth Place
Columbia, South Carolina, USA
Aziz Ansari Album Discography
Comedy
album / discography

Buried Alive!

Comedy Central Records

Comedy
album / discography

Dangerously Delicious

Comedy Central

Comedy