Ayelet Zurer
Ayelet Zurer Profile Photo

Ayelet Zurer

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Ayelet July Zurer
Birth Date
Jun 28, 1969
Birth Place
Tel Aviv, Israel
Ayelet Zurer Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Ben-Hur Naomi - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Daredevil Vanessa TV -
Last Days in the Desert Mother - -
Last Knights Naomi - -
Resilient 3D Claire - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bnei Aruba Dr. Yael Danon TV -
Man of Steel Lara Lor-Van - -
Shtisel Elisheva TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Darling Companion Carmen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hide Away The Waitress - aka "A Year in Mooring "
Title Star As Genre Info
Angels & Demons Vittoria Vetra - -
Lightbulb Gina - aka "Ingenious"
Title Star As Genre Info
Adam Resurrected Gina Grey - aka Adam Ben Kelev (Israel: Hebrew title)
Vantage Point Veronica - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fugitive Pieces Michaela - aka Syntrimmia psyhis (Greece)
Rak Klavim Ratzim Hofshi Telma - aka Only Dogs Run Free
Title Star As Genre Info
Gomrot Holchot Various TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
BeTipul Na'ama Lerner TV -
Munich Daphna - aka Steven Spielberg's Munich
Title Star As Genre Info
Maktub Michal TM -
Mashehu Matok Tamar - aka Something Sweet
Title Star As Genre Info
Asonot Shel Nina, Ha- Nina - aka Nina's Tragedies
Ish HaHashmal Becki - aka Electricity Man
Title Star As Genre Info
Kikar Ha-Halomot Gila the waitress - aka Desperado Square
Laila Lelo Lola Oshrit TM aka A Night Without Lola
Title Star As Genre Info
Dybbuk B'sde Hatapuchim Hakdoshim, Ha- Lea - aka The Dybbuk of the Holy Apple Field
Title Star As Genre Info
Florentine Shira Shteinberg TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nikmato Shel Itzik Finkelstein Debbie - aka The Revenge of Itzik Finkelstein
Title Star As Genre Info
Inyan Shel Zman Noga Caspi TV aka A Matter of Time
Title Star As Genre Info
Pour Sacha Shoshana - aka For Sasha