Ariel Winter
Ariel Winter Profile Photo

Ariel Winter

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Ariel Winter Workman
Birth Date
Jan 28, 1998
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Ariel Winter Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Dog Years Lil - -
Smurfs: The Lost Village SmurfLily (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Final Fantasy Type-0 HD Moogle (English version, voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mr. Peabody & Sherman Penny Peterson (voice) - -
Safelight Kate - aka "Truck Stop"
Title Star As Genre Info
Batman: The Dark Knight Returns, Part 2 Robin / Carrie Kelley (voice) VI -
Scooby-Doo! Stage Fright Chrissy Damon (voice) VI -
Sofia the First Sofia (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Thousand Words Samantha's Daughter/Lila - -
Abominable Christmas Abby (voice) TM -
Batman: The Dark Knight Returns, Part 1 Robin / Carrie Kelley (voice) VI -
CollegeHumor Originals Dora TV -
Dear Dracula Emma (voice) VI -
Excision Grace - -
Guild Wars 2 Cassie (voice) VG -
ParaNorman Blithe Hollow Kid (voice) - -
Sofia the First: Once Upon a Princess Sofia (voice) - -
Sofia the First: Once Upon a Princess Sofia TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Final Fantasy XIII-2 Mog (English version, voice) VG -
Fred 2: Night of the Living Fred Talia TM -
Jake and the Never Land Pirates Marina the Mermaid (voice) TV -
Phineas and Ferb the Movie: Across the 2nd Dimension Gretchen/Additional Voices (voice) - -
R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour Gracie / Jenny TV -
The Chaperone Sally - -
Title Star As Genre Info
DC Showcase Original Shorts Collection Princess Perdita (voice) VI -
DC Showcase: Green Arrow Princess Perdita (voice) VI -
Killers Sadie - -
Nic & Tristan Go Mega Dega Lisa - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Afro Samurai: Resurrection Young Sio (voice) TM -
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs Additional Voices - -
Duress Sarah Barnett - -
ER Lucy Moore TV -
Life Is Hot in Cracktown Susie - -
Modern Family Alex Dunphy TV -
Opposite Day Carla Benson - -
Tales from the Catholic Church of Elvis! Little Girl - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Horton Hears a Who! Additional Voices - -
One Missed Call Ellie Layton - -
Speed Racer Young Trixie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Phineas and Ferb Gretchen / Additional Voices (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bambi II Thumpers Sisters - -
Curious George Kid (voice) - -
Grilled Dolly - -
Ice Age: The Meltdown Additional Voices - -
Over the Hedge Additional Voices - -
So noTORIous Little Tori TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang Harmony Faith Lane - Age 7 - -
Tickle U Pipoca TV -