Annie Lennox
Annie Lennox Profile Photo

Annie Lennox

Famous As
Musician, actress
Birth Name
Ann Griselda Lennox
Birth Date
Dec 25, 1954
Birth Place
Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Annie Lennox Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Edward II Singer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beyond the Groove Musician TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Basements Mrs. Sands TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Revolution Liberty Woman - -