Annie Lennox
Annie Lennox Profile Photo

Annie Lennox

Famous As
Musician, actress
Birth Name
Ann Griselda Lennox
Birth Date
Dec 25, 1954
Birth Place
Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Annie Lennox Album Discography
Jazz
album / discography

Nostalgia

Blue Note

Pop
Pop
Pop
album / discography

Bare

J-Records

Pop
album / discography

Medusa

Arista

Pop
album / discography

Diva

Arista