Anastacia
Anastacia Profile Photo

Anastacia

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Anastacia Lyn Newkirk
Birth Date
Sep 17, 1973
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Anastacia Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Evolution

Polydor Germany

Rock
album / discography

A4APP: The Live Album

Logan Media Entertainment

Rock
album / discography

Ultimate Collection

Sony Music

Rock
album / discography

Resurrection

BMG Records

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Heavy Rotation

Mercury

Rock
album / discography

Pieces of a Dream: Best Of

Sony International

Rock
album / discography

Anastacia

Epic

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Freak of Nature

Epic

Rock
album / discography

Not That Kind

Epic