Adam Lambert
Adam Lambert Profile Photo

Adam Lambert

Famous As
Singer, actor
Birth Name
Adam Mitchel Lambert
Birth Date
Jan 29, 1982
Birth Place
Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Adam Lambert Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Playmobil: The Movie Emperor Maximus (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Rocky Horror Picture Show Event Eddie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Ten Commandments: The Musical Joshua - -