Adam Lambert
Adam Lambert Profile Photo

Adam Lambert

Famous As
Singer, actor
Birth Name
Adam Mitchel Lambert
Birth Date
Jan 29, 1982
Birth Place
Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Adam Lambert Trivia
  1. Included in People magazine's annual list of Sexiest Men Alive in 2009.

  2. Included in People magazine's 10th annual list of Sexy & Single Men of 2009 at No. 4.