Adam Lambert
Adam Lambert Profile Photo

Adam Lambert

Famous As
Singer, actor
Birth Name
Adam Mitchel Lambert
Birth Date
Jan 29, 1982
Birth Place
Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Adam Lambert Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

The Original High

Warner Bros.

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Trespassing

RCA

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Beg for Mercy

Colwel Platinum Entertainment

Rock
album / discography

Take Two

Rufftown

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Take One

Rough Town