Home > Celebrity > Z > Zayn Malik > Zayn Malik Fan Sites

Zayn Malik Fan Sites

Zayn Malik

Profile


Famous as :

Boyband

Birth Name :

Zain Javadd Malik

Birth Date :

January 12, 1993

Birth Place :

Bradford, West Yorkshire, England

Claim to fame :

Former member of group One Direction

No Zayn Malik fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Zayn Malik Pictures


2014 American Music Awards - Arrivals
One Direction Arrive Back in London from Their World Tour in Tokyo
2014 American Music Awards - Arrivals
BBC Music Awards 2014 - Performances
The 5th Asian Awards - Arrivals
BBC Music Awards 2014 - Arrivals
2013 American Music Awards - Press Room
The 5th Asian Awards - Arrivals
Paris Men's Fashion Week Spring-Summer 2016 - Louis Vuitton - Outside Arrivals