Home > Celebrity > Y > Young Jeezy > Young Jeezy Wallpaper

Young Jeezy Wallpaper

Young Jeezy

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Jay Jenkins

Birth Date :

November 28, 1977

Birth Place :

Columbia, South Carolina

Claim to fame :

Album "Let's Get It: Thug Motivation 101" (2005)
Young Jeezy wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter