Home > Celebrity > Y > Yo Gotti > Yo Gotti Profile

Yo Gotti Profile

Yo Gotti

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Mario Mims

Birth Date :

May 19, 1980

Birth Place :

Memphis, Tennessee, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "5 Star" (2009)

Yo Gotti Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Single "5 Star" (2009)

Yo Gotti Personal Fact


Birth Name

Mario Mims

Birth Date

May 19, 1980

Birth Place

Memphis, Tennessee, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter