Home > Celebrity > W > Wayne Rooney > Wayne Rooney Fan Sites

Wayne Rooney Fan Sites

Wayne Rooney

Profile


Famous as :

Footballer

Birth Name :

Wayne Mark Rooney

Birth Date :

October 24, 1985

Birth Place :

Liverpool, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Striker for Manchester United

The following Wayne Rooney fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/wayne_rooney/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Wayne Rooney Pictures


UEFA Champions League - Semi-Final - Manchester United vs AC Milan - May 2, 2007