Home > Celebrity > V > Virginie Ledoyen > Virginie Ledoyen Fan Sites

Virginie Ledoyen Fan Sites

Virginie Ledoyen

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Virginie Fernandez

Birth Date :

November 15, 1976

Birth Place :

Aubervilliers, France

Claim to fame :

As Francoise in "The Beach" (2000)

The following Virginie Ledoyen fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/virginie-ledoyen/178517
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_100/130_virginie_ledoyen.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/virginie_ledoyen
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/virginie-ledoyen.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/virginie_ledoyen/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/virginie_ledoyen/
Virginie Ledoyen - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/virginie_ledoyen
Virginie Ledoyen at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/virginie_ledoyen
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/205/virginie-ledoyen.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Virginie Ledoyen Pictures


68th Annual Cannes Film Festival - Inside Out Premiere
Rust and Bone Premiere - During The 65th Annual Cannes Film Festival
Rust and Bone Premiere - During The 65th Annual Cannes Film Festival
66th Cannes Film Festival - The Bling Ring - Premiere
66th Cannes Film Festival - The Bling Ring - Premiere
70th Venice Film Festival - Gravity - Premiere
Moonrise Kingdom Premiere - During The Opening Ceremony of The 65th Cannes Film Festival
70th Venice Film Festival - Gravity - Premiere
Rust and Bone Premiere - During The 65th Annual Cannes Film Festival