Home > Celebrity > V > Vanessa Marano > Vanessa Marano Fan Sites

Vanessa Marano Fan Sites

Vanessa Marano

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Vanessa Nicole Marano

Birth Date :

October 31, 1992

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Hanna Malone in TV series "Without a Trace" (2002-2009)

The following Vanessa Marano fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/vanessa-marano/192493
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/vanessa_marano
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Vanessa Marano Pictures


Nickelodeon's 28th Annual Kid's Choice Awards - Arrivals
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Radio Disney Music Awards 2014
23rd Annual A Night at Sardi's to Benefit The Alzheimer's Association - Arrivals
MTV Movie Awards 2014 - Arrivals
The 2015 MTV Movie Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
23rd Annual A Night at Sardi's to Benefit The Alzheimer's Association - Arrivals
The 16th Annual Young Hollywood Awards - Arrivals