Home > Celebrity > V > Vado > Vado Fan Sites

Vado Fan Sites

Vado

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Teeyon Winfree

Birth Date :

March 13, 1985

Birth Place :

Harlem, New York City, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Slime Flu" (2010)

No Vado fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Vado Pictures


Def Jam Rapstar Offical Launch Party
Launch of So Kodak
Def Jam Rapstar Offical Launch Party