Home > Celebrity > T > Too Short > Too Short Profile

Too Short Profile

Too Short

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Todd Anthony Shaw

Birth Date :

April 28, 1966

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Life Is...Too Short" (1989)

Too Short Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Album "Life Is...Too Short" (1989)

Too Short Personal Fact


Birth Name

Todd Anthony Shaw

Birth Date

April 28, 1966

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Too Short Pictures


Chris Webber Bada Bling Gala - Arrivals
Too Short Arrives at BOA Steakhouse
Too Short Arrives at BOA Steakhouse
5th Annual VH1 Hip Hop Honors - Arrivals
Too Short Arrives at BOA Steakhouse
A&G Rock N' Roll Couture Black Party
Too Short Arrives at BOA Steakhouse