Home > Celebrity > T > Tony Shalhoub > Tony Shalhoub Fan Sites

Tony Shalhoub Fan Sites

Tony Shalhoub

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Anthony Marcus Shalhoub

Birth Date :

October 09, 1953

Birth Place :

Green Bay, Wisconsin, USA

Claim to fame :

As Primo in "Big Night" (1996)

The following Tony Shalhoub fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/tony-shalhoub/177456
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/tony_shalhoub
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/tony-shalhoub.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/tony_shalhoub/index.html
Tony Shalhoub - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/tony_shalhoub
Tony Shalhoub at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/tony_shalhoub
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2516/tony-shalhoub.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tony Shalhoub Pictures


Thanks for Sharing Los Angeles Premiere
Meet and Greet with Cast of Broadway's Act One
The Hitchcock Premiere
Thanks for Sharing Los Angeles Premiere
66th Annual Golden Globes - Arrivals
Meet The 2014 Tony Nominees Press Junket - Arrivals
Meet The 2014 Tony Nominees Press Junket - Arrivals
The Hitchcock Premiere
66th Annual Golden Globes - Arrivals