Home > Celebrity > T > Tom Selleck > Tom Selleck Fan Sites

Tom Selleck Fan Sites

Tom Selleck

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Thomas William Selleck

Birth Date :

January 29, 1945

Birth Place :

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

As Thomas Sullivan Magnum in TV series "Magnum P.I." (1980)

The following Tom Selleck fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/tom-selleck/177210
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/tom_selleck
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/tom-selleck.htm
Tom Selleck - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/tom_selleck
Tom Selleck at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/tom_selleck
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1330/tom-selleck.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tom Selleck Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of 'Killers' - Arrivals
2010 CBS, CW, Showtime Summer Press Tour Party
New York Moves Magazine's 10th Anniversary Power Women Gala
2010 CBS, CW, Showtime Summer Press Tour Party
New York Moves Magazine's 10th Anniversary Power Women Gala
CBS Upfronts for 2010/2011 Season
New York Moves Magazine's 10th Anniversary Power Women Gala
On the set of 'Reagan's Law' filming the pilot episode
On the set of 'Reagan's Law' filming the pilot episode