Home > Celebrity > T > Tom Mison

Tom Mison

Tom Mison

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, writer

Birth Name :

Thomas James Mison

Birth Date :

July 23, 1982

Birth Place :

England, UK

Spouse :

Charlotte Coy (former actress, since May-2014)

Claim to fame :

As Ichabod Crane in "Sleepy Hollow" (2013) (TV)

Latest News


'Sleepy Hollow' Star Tom Mison Gets Married

June 02, 2014 09:15:17 GMT

"" star and his fiancee, Charlote Coy, are officially married. The wedding was secretly held over a month ago, his representative has confirmed to Us Weekly.
...

Picture Gallery


Tom Mison and John Noble Visit FOX's SLEEPY HOLLOW-een Pumpkin Patch - noble-mison-sleepy-hollow-een-pumpkin-patch-08 Tom Mison Makes An Appearance on The Late Show with David Letterman - tom-mison-late-show-with-david-letterman-03 Tom Mison Makes An Appearance on The Late Show with David Letterman - tom-mison-late-show-with-david-letterman-04 Tom Mison and John Noble Visit FOX's SLEEPY HOLLOW-een Pumpkin Patch - noble-mison-sleepy-hollow-een-pumpkin-patch-01 Tom Mison and John Noble Visit FOX's SLEEPY HOLLOW-een Pumpkin Patch - noble-mison-sleepy-hollow-een-pumpkin-patch-02 Tom Mison and John Noble Visit FOX's SLEEPY HOLLOW-een Pumpkin Patch - noble-mison-sleepy-hollow-een-pumpkin-patch-03 Tom Mison and John Noble Visit FOX's SLEEPY HOLLOW-een Pumpkin Patch - noble-mison-sleepy-hollow-een-pumpkin-patch-04 Tom Mison and John Noble Visit FOX's SLEEPY HOLLOW-een Pumpkin Patch - noble-mison-sleepy-hollow-een-pumpkin-patch-05 Tom Mison and John Noble Visit FOX's SLEEPY HOLLOW-een Pumpkin Patch - noble-mison-sleepy-hollow-een-pumpkin-patch-06 Tom Mison and John Noble Visit FOX's SLEEPY HOLLOW-een Pumpkin Patch - noble-mison-sleepy-hollow-een-pumpkin-patch-07 Tom Mison Makes An Appearance on The Late Show with David Letterman - tom-mison-late-show-with-david-letterman-02 Tom Mison Makes An Appearance on The Late Show with David Letterman - tom-mison-late-show-with-david-letterman-01 Tom Mison in 2014 NBC Upfront Presentation - Arrivals - tom-mison-2014-nbc-upfront-presentation-02 Tom Mison in 2014 NBC Upfront Presentation - Arrivals - tom-mison-2014-nbc-upfront-presentation-01 Tom Mison in FOX Summer TCA 2013 All-Star Party - Arrivals - tom-mison-fox-summer-tca-2013-all-star-party-01 Tom Mison in FOX Summer TCA 2013 All-Star Party - Arrivals - tom-mison-fox-summer-tca-2013-all-star-party-02 Tom Mison in FOX Summer TCA 2013 All-Star Party - Arrivals - mison-beharie-jones-winter-fox-summer-tca-2013-all-star-party-01 Tom Mison in FOX Summer TCA 2013 All-Star Party - Arrivals - mison-beharie-jones-winter-fox-summer-tca-2013-all-star-party-02 Tom Mison in FOX Summer TCA 2013 All-Star Party - Arrivals - mison-beharie-devito-jones-winter-fox-summer-tca-2013-all-star-party-01 Tom Mison in FOX 2013 Upfront Presentation Post-Party - tom-mison-fox-2013-upfront-presentation-post-party-01 Tom Mison in Salmon Fishing in the Yemen European Premiere - Arrivals - tom-mison-uk-premiere-salmon-fishing-in-the-yemen-02 Tom Mison in Salmon Fishing in the Yemen European Premiere - Arrivals - tom-mison-uk-premiere-salmon-fishing-in-the-yemen-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter