Home > Celebrity > T > Tom Hardy > Tom Hardy Fan Sites

Tom Hardy Fan Sites

Tom Hardy

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Edward Thomas Hardy

Birth Date :

September 15, 1977

Birth Place :

South West London

Claim to fame :

As Praetor Shinzon in "Star Trek: Nemesis" (2002)

The following Tom Hardy fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/tom-hardy/177126
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/tom_hardy
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/tom-hardy.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/tom_hardy/index.html
Tom Hardy - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/tom_hardy
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/11957/tom-hardy.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tom Hardy Pictures


2014 Toronto International Film Festival - The Drop - Photocall
EE British Academy Film Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Tom Hardy on The Set of Movie Legend
Tom Hardy on The Set of Movie Legend
Tom Hardy on The Set of Movie Legend
World Premiere of Edge of Tomorrow - Arrivals
2014 Toronto International Film Festival - The Drop - Photocall
2014 Toronto International Film Festival - The Drop - Photocall
Tom Hardy on The Set of Movie Legend