Home > Celebrity > T > Tom Felton > Tom Felton Profile

Tom Felton Profile

Tom Felton

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Thomas Andrew Felton

Birth Date :

September 22, 1987

Birth Place :

Kensington, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Draco Malfoy in "Harry Potter" series

Tom Felton Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Draco Malfoy in "Harry Potter" series

Tom Felton Personal Fact


Birth Name

Thomas Andrew Felton

Birth Date

September 22, 1987

Birth Place

Kensington, London, England, UK

Height

6' 1"

Nationality

British

Education

  • Attended West Horsley's Cranmore School
  • Attended Howard of Effingham School, Surrey

Tom Felton Family


Father

Peter Felton

Mother

Sharon

Brother

Jonathan, Ashley, Chris (all older)

Relation

Jade Gordon (actress)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tom Felton Pictures


Actors on The Set of Therese Raquin Filming on Location
British Independent Film Awards 2012 - Arrivals
British Independent Film Awards 2012 - Arrivals
Actors on The Set of Therese Raquin Filming on Location
The Premiere of CBS Film's The Woman in Black Shown
2011 Teen Choice Awards
Actors on The Set of Therese Raquin Filming on Location
IWC Schaffhausen Gala Dinner for 57th BFI London Film Festival
2011 Teen Choice Awards