Home > Celebrity > T > Tom Daley > Tom Daley Profile

Tom Daley Profile

Tom Daley

Profile


Famous as :

Diver

Birth Name :

Thomas Robert Daley

Birth Date :

May 21, 1994

Birth Place :

Plymouth, Devon, England, UK

Claim to fame :

The 2009 FINA World Champion in the individual event at the age of 15

Tom Daley Claim to Fame


Famous as

Diver

Popular for

The 2009 FINA World Champion in the individual event at the age of 15

Tom Daley Personal Fact


Birth Name

Thomas Robert Daley

Birth Date

May 21, 1994

Birth Place

Plymouth, Devon, England, UK

Height

5' 8"

Nationality

British

Tom Daley Family


Father

Rob Daley (d. 27-May-11, brain cancer)

Mother

Debbie

Brother

Will, Ben (all younger)

Relation

Dustin Lance Black (screenwriter)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tom Daley Pictures


Nickelodeon's 26th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
Calendar Signing
The 2013 Brit Awards - Arrivals
The Brit Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Nickelodeon's 26th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
Tom Daley in A Fat Skeleton Costume - Celebrities at Funky Buddha Nightclub for A Halloween Party
The 2013 Brit Awards - Arrivals
Attitude Magazine Awards 2014 - Arrivals
The 2013 Brit Awards - Arrivals