Home > Celebrity > T > Tom Daley > Tom Daley Fan Sites

Tom Daley Fan Sites

Tom Daley

Profile


Famous as :

Diver

Birth Name :

Thomas Robert Daley

Birth Date :

May 21, 1994

Birth Place :

Plymouth, Devon, England, UK

Claim to fame :

The 2009 FINA World Champion in the individual event at the age of 15

No Tom Daley fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tom Daley Pictures


Nickelodeon's 26th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
Calendar Signing
Attitude Magazine Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Nickelodeon's 26th Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
Tom Daley in A Fat Skeleton Costume - Celebrities at Funky Buddha Nightclub for A Halloween Party
The Brit Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Calendar Signing
Calendar Signing
The Brit Awards 2014 - Arrivals