Home > Celebrity > T > Tisha Campbell > Tisha Campbell Fan Sites

Tisha Campbell Fan Sites

Tisha Campbell

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Tisha Michelle Campbell

Birth Date :

October 13, 1968

Birth Place :

Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA

Claim to fame :

As Sidney in "House Party" (1990)

The following Tisha Campbell fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/tisha_campbell
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tisha Campbell Pictures


Opening Night of The 'Colour Purple'
Vivica A. Fox's Fabulous 50th Birthday Celebration
Vivica A. Fox's Fabulous 50th Birthday Celebration
30th Anniversary Carousel of Hope Ball - Arrivals
"Zack and Miri Make a Porno" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals