Home > Celebrity > T > Tina Turner > Tina Turner Fan Sites

Tina Turner Fan Sites

Tina Turner

Profile


Famous as :

Rock singer

Birth Name :

Anna Mae Bullock

Birth Date :

November 26, 1939

Birth Place :

Brownsville, Tennessee

Claim to fame :

Album "Private Dancer" (1984)

The following Tina Turner fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/tina-turner/176965
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/singer/27_tina_turner.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/tina_turner
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/tina-turner.htm
Tina Turner - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/tina_turner
Tina Turner at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/tina_turner
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/996/tina-turner.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tina Turner Pictures


The Armani Haute Couture Spring-Summer 2010 Fashion Show
Kennedy Center Honorees
The Armani Haute Couture Spring-Summer 2010 Fashion Show
Milan Fashion Week A-W 2011 - Armani - Outside Arrivals
The Armani Haute Couture Spring-Summer 2010 Fashion Show
Milan Fashion Week A-W 2011 - Armani - Outside Arrivals
The Armani Haute Couture Spring/Summer 2010 Fashion Show
The Color Purple Broadway Opening Night - Arrivals
Kennedy Center Honorees