Home > Celebrity > T > Tim Allen > Tim Allen Fan Sites

Tim Allen Fan Sites

Tim Allen

Profile


Famous as :

Comedian, actor

Birth Name :

Timothy Allen Dick

Birth Date :

June 13, 1953

Birth Place :

Denver, Colorado, USA

Claim to fame :

As Tim Taylor in sitcom "Home Improvement" (1991)

The following Tim Allen fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/tim-allen/176829
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/tim_allen
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/tim-allen.htm
Tim Allen - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/tim_allen
Tim Allen at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/tim_allen
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2508/tim-allen.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tim Allen Pictures


The 5th Annual George Lopez Celebrity Golf Classic - Arrivals
The Shaggy Dog World Premiere
2007 Visionary Ball - Arrivals
Tim Allen leaving Samy's Camera where he purchased a new digital camera
The 21st Annual PGA Awards 2010
The Shaggy Dog World Premiere
2012 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals
World Premiere on "Wild Hogs"
Los Angeles Premiere of Walt Disney Pictures 'Toy Story 3' - Arrivals