Home > Celebrity > T > The Situation > The Situation Fan Sites

The Situation Fan Sites

The Situation

Profile


Famous as :

TV personality, model

Birth Name :

Michael Sorrentino

Birth Date :

July 04, 1982

Birth Place :

West New Brighton, NYC, USA

Claim to fame :

As Himself in MTV reality show "Jersey Shore" (2009)

No The Situation fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

The Situation Pictures


The Situation Arrives at Newark's Federal Court
The Situation Attends A Photocall in Times Square for PETA's Ad Campaign
Jersey Shore Season 6 Premiere Party
The Situation Attends A Photocall in Times Square for PETA's Ad Campaign
The Situation Arrives at Newark's Federal Court
The Situation Arrives at Newark's Federal Court
2013 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals
The Situation Arrives at Newark's Federal Court
Jersey Shore Season 6 Premiere Party