Home > Celebrity > T > The O'Jays > The O'Jays Fan Sites

The O'Jays Fan Sites

The O'Jays

Profile


Famous as :

Soul group

Birth Name :

The Mascots

Birth Date :

1958

Birth Place :

Canton, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "For the Love of Money" (1973)

The following The O'Jays fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/o'jays/197153
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

The O'Jays Pictures


2009 BET Awards - Press Room