Home > Celebrity > T > Thandie Newton > Thandie Newton Fan Sites

Thandie Newton Fan Sites

Thandie Newton

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Thandiwe Newton

Birth Date :

November 06, 1972

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Sally Hemmings in "Jefferson in Paris" (1995)

The following Thandie Newton fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/thandie-newton/176561
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_60/78_thandie_newton.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/thandie_newton
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/thandie-newton.htm
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/N/newton_thandie/index.shtml
Thandie Newton - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/thandie_newton
Thandie Newton at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/thandie_newton
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1406/thandie-newton.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Thandie Newton Pictures


2011 Orange British Academy Film Awards (BAFTAs) - Arrivals
The 2013 EE British Academy Film Awards - Arrivals
70th Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
MIPTV 2013 - 50th Anniversary Opening Party
2011 Orange British Academy Film Awards (BAFTAs) - Arrivals
70th Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
2011 Orange British Academy Film Awards (BAFTAs) - Arrivals
MIPTV 2013 - 50th Anniversary Opening Party
The 2013 EE British Academy Film Awards - Arrivals