Home > Celebrity > T > Tegan and Sara > Tegan and Sara Fan Sites

Tegan and Sara Fan Sites

Tegan and Sara

Profile


Famous as :

Indie rock, indie pop duo

Birth Name :

Sara and Tegan

Birth Date :

1998

Birth Place :

Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Claim to fame :

Album "So Jealous" (2004)

The following Tegan and Sara fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/tegan-sara/273284
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Tegan and Sara Pictures


Tegan and Sara Interview on Much Music's NEW.MUSIC.LIVE. Promoting Their Album Heartthrob
Billboard's Women in Music 2013 - Red Carpet Arrivals
Billboard's Women in Music 2013 - Red Carpet Arrivals
Tegan and Sara Performing Live
Tegan and Sara Performing Live
Tegan and Sara Performing I Was a Fool at The Jimmy Kimmel Show
Tegan and Sara Performing Live
Tegan and Sara Performing I Was a Fool at The Jimmy Kimmel Show
Tegan and Sara Performing I Was a Fool at The Jimmy Kimmel Show