Home > Celebrity > T > Taylor Swift > Taylor Swift Fan Sites

Taylor Swift Fan Sites

Taylor Swift

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer

Birth Name :

Taylor Alison Swift

Birth Date :

December 13, 1989

Birth Place :

Reading, Pennsylvania, US

Claim to fame :

Single "Tim McGraw" (2006)

The following Taylor Swift fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/taylor-swift/285271
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/taylor_swift
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/taylor-swift.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/taylor_swift/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/taylor_swift/
Taylor Swift - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/taylor_swift
Taylor Swift at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/taylor_swift
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3541/taylor-swift.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Taylor Swift Pictures


2014 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show - Catwalk
2014 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show - Catwalk
Capital FM's Jingle Bell Ball 2014 - Day 2 - Arrivals
Billboard Women in Music Luncheon 2014
KIIS FM's 2014 Jingle Ball - Arrivals
2014 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show - Arrivals
Billboard Women in Music Luncheon 2014
2014 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show - Arrivals
KIIS FM's 2014 Jingle Ball - Arrivals