Home > Celebrity > T > Tara Strong

Tara Strong

Tara Strong

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Tara Lyn Charendoff

Birth Date :

February 12, 1973

Birth Place :

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Spouse :

Craig Strong (real estate agent, since 14-May-00)

Claim to fame :

As voice actress of Dil Pickles in "Rugrats" (1997-2006) (TV)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter