Home > Celebrity > S > Suzy Amis > Suzy Amis Fan Sites

Suzy Amis Fan Sites

Suzy Amis

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Susan Elizabeth Amis

Birth Date :

January 05, 1962

Birth Place :

Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA

Claim to fame :

As The Girl in "Fandango" (1985)

The following Suzy Amis fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/suzy-amis/175918
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/suzy_amis
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Suzy Amis Pictures


The 22nd Annual Producers Guild (PGA) Awards - Arrivals
The 82nd Annual Academy Awards (Oscars) - Arrivals
The 22nd Annual Producers Guild (PGA) Awards - Arrivals
15th Annual Critics' Choice Movie Awards
The 22nd Annual Producers Guild (PGA) Awards - Arrivals