Home > Celebrity > S > Susan Sarandon > Susan Sarandon Fan Sites

Susan Sarandon Fan Sites

Susan Sarandon

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Susan Abigail Tomalin

Birth Date :

October 04, 1946

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Annie Savoy in "Bull Durham" (1988)

The following Susan Sarandon fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/susan-sarandon/175785
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_250/273_susan_sarandon.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/susan_sarandon
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/susan-sarandon.htm
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/S/sarandon_susan/index.shtml
Susan Sarandon - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/susan_sarandon
Susan Sarandon at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/susan_sarandon
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/358/susan-sarandon.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Susan Sarandon Pictures


Melissa McCarthy's Hand and Footprint Ceremony
Melissa McCarthy's Hand and Footprint Ceremony
Los Angeles Premiere of Tammy - Arrivals
Melissa McCarthy's Hand and Footprint Ceremony
Susan Sarandon Helps Light Up The Empire State Building as Part of Celebrating Only Make Believes
Private New York City Screening of The Hunger - Red Carpet Arrivals
New York Premiere of Tammy - Arrivals
Susan Sarandon Helps Light Up The Empire State Building as Part of Celebrating Only Make Believes
Los Angeles Premiere of Tammy - Arrivals