Home > Celebrity > S > Susan Saint James

Susan Saint James

Susan Saint James

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Susan Jane Miller

Birth Date :

August 14, 1946

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Spouse :

Richard Newburgh (writer-director, 1967-1968), Tom Lucas (makeup artist, 1971), Dick Ebersol (SNL executive producer, 1981)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter