Home > Celebrity > S > Susan Boyle > Susan Boyle Fan Sites

Susan Boyle Fan Sites

Susan Boyle

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Susan Magdalane Boyle

Birth Date :

April 01, 1961

Birth Place :

Blackburn, West Lothian, Scotland

Claim to fame :

Contestant of "Britain's Got Talent" 3rd season

The following Susan Boyle fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/susan-boyle/297236
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Susan Boyle Pictures


Susan Boyle Makes A Guest Appearance at The Donny and Marie Show
Susan Boyle Performing Live on Stage
Susan Boyle Performing Live on Stage
Susan Boyle at The ITV Studios
Susan Boyle Performing Live on Stage
The Daily Mirror Pride of Britain Awards 2012 - Arrivals
Susan Boyle Performing Live on Stage
Susan Boyle Performing Live on Stage
Susan Boyle at The ITV Studios