Home > Celebrity > S > Steven Weber > Steven Weber Fan Sites

Steven Weber Fan Sites

Steven Weber

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Steven Robert Weber

Birth Date :

March 04, 1961

Birth Place :

Queens, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Brian Michael Hackett in TV series "Wings" (1990-1997)

The following Steven Weber fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/steven-weber/175568
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/steven_weber
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Steven Weber Pictures


18th Annual Night of 100 Stars Gala Viewing Party - Arrivals
41st AFI Life Achievement Award Honoring Mel Brooks - Red Carpet
2010 White House Correspondents Association Dinner - Arrivals
63rd Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals