Home > Celebrity > S > Sophie Ellis-Bextor > Sophie Ellis-Bextor Fan Sites

Sophie Ellis-Bextor Fan Sites

Sophie Ellis-Bextor

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, model

Birth Name :

Sophie Michelle Ellis-Bextor

Birth Date :

April 10, 1979

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Debut album "Read My Lips" (2001)

The following Sophie Ellis-Bextor fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/sophie_ellis_bextor/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Sophie Ellis-Bextor Pictures


Sophie Ellis-Bextor Performing
Sophie Ellis-Bextor Promotes Her Album Wanderlust
Sophie Ellis-Bextor Promotes Her Album Wanderlust
Sophie Ellis-Bextor Performing
Sophie Ellis-Bextor Performing
Sophie Ellis-Bextor Promotes Her Album Wanderlust
Sophie Ellis-Bextor Promotes Her Album Wanderlust
Sophie Ellis-Bextor Performing
Sophie Ellis-Bextor Performing