Home > Celebrity > S > Snooki > Snooki Fan Sites

Snooki Fan Sites

Snooki

Profile


Famous as :

Television personality

Birth Name :

Nicole Catherine Polizzi

Birth Date :

November 23, 1987

Birth Place :

Poughkeepsie, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Herself in MTV reality show "Jersey Shore" (2009)

No Snooki fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Snooki Pictures


Snooki Does A Book Signing for Her Book Baby Bumps
Marriage Boot Camp: Reality Stars Celebration
Snooki Does A Book Signing for Her Book Baby Bumps
Marriage Boot Camp: Reality Stars Celebration
2013 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Snooki Does A Book Signing for Her Book Baby Bumps
MTV Movie Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Offical Media Confirmation - Z100's Jingle Ball 2013
Snooki Does A Book Signing for Her Book Baby Bumps