Home > Celebrity > S > Shontelle > Shontelle Fan Sites

Shontelle Fan Sites

Shontelle

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Shontelle Layne

Birth Date :

October 04, 1985

Birth Place :

Saint James, Barbados

Claim to fame :

Single "T-Shirt" (2008)

The following Shontelle fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/shontelle/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Shontelle Pictures


Final Season Premiere of HBO's Entourage
Final Season Premiere of HBO's Entourage
Final Season Premiere of HBO's Entourage
T4 On The Beach
Alice + Olivia by Stacey Bendet Shop opening
Final Season Premiere of HBO's Entourage
82nd Annual Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade
Think Pink Rocks concert to benefit breast cancer charities