Home > Celebrity > S > Sherri Saum

Sherri Saum

Sherri Saum

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sherri M. Saum

Birth Date :

October 01, 1974

Birth Place :

Dayton, Ohio, USA

Spouse :

Kamar de los Reyes (actor, since 2007)

Claim to fame :

As Vanessa Hart in Tv series "Sunset Beach" (1997)

Picture Gallery


Sherri Saum in 25th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - sherri-saum-25th-annual-glaad-media-awards-04 Sherri Saum in 25th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - sherri-saum-25th-annual-glaad-media-awards-03 Sherri Saum in 25th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - sherri-saum-25th-annual-glaad-media-awards-02 Sherri Saum in 25th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - sherri-saum-25th-annual-glaad-media-awards-01 Sherri Saum in 25th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - bredeweg-polo-saum-paige-johnson-25th-annual-glaad-media-awards-01 Sherri Saum in 25th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - polo-saum-25th-annual-glaad-media-awards-01 Sherri Saum in World Premiere of TriStar Pictures' Elysium - sherri-saum-premiere-elysium-04 Sherri Saum in World Premiere of TriStar Pictures' Elysium - sherri-saum-premiere-elysium-03 Sherri Saum in World Premiere of TriStar Pictures' Elysium - sherri-saum-premiere-elysium-02 Sherri Saum in World Premiere of TriStar Pictures' Elysium - sherri-saum-premiere-elysium-01 Sherri Saum in 24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals - sherri-saum-24th-annual-glaad-media-awards-03 Sherri Saum in 24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals - sherri-saum-24th-annual-glaad-media-awards-02 Sherri Saum in 24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals - sherri-saum-24th-annual-glaad-media-awards-01 Sherri Saum in 24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals - polo-paige-saum-24th-annual-glaad-media-awards-02 Sherri Saum in 24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals - polo-paige-saum-24th-annual-glaad-media-awards-01 Sherri Saum in 24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals - saum-polo-24th-annual-glaad-media-awards-01 Sherri Saum in The Nanny Diaries Movie Screening - Arrivals - JTM-028331
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter