Home > Celebrity > S > Serena Williams > Serena Williams Fan Sites

Serena Williams Fan Sites

Serena Williams

Profile


Famous as :

Tennis player

Birth Name :

Serena Jameka Williams

Birth Date :

September 26, 1981

Birth Place :

Saginaw, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

Rode a string of four straight grand slam singles title wins

The following Serena Williams fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/serena-williams/197063
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/serena_williams
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/serena-williams.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/serena_williams/index.html
Serena Williams - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/serena_williams
Serena Williams at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/serena_williams
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/861/serena-williams.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Serena Williams Pictures


2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
11th Annual CFDA-Vogue Fashion Fund Awards - Arrivals
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
15th Annual Taste of Tennis Gala
15th Annual Taste of Tennis Gala
11th Annual CFDA-Vogue Fashion Fund Awards - Arrivals
Style 360 and HSN Presents Serena Williams Signature Statement Collection
Style 360 and HSN Presents Serena Williams Signature Statement Collection
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party