Home > Celebrity > S > Selena > Selena Fan Sites

Selena Fan Sites

Selena

Profile


Famous as :

Tejano singer

Birth Name :

Selena Quintanilla Perez

Birth Date :

April 16, 1971

Birth Place :

Lake Jackson, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Selena Live!" (1993)

The following Selena fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/selena/269560
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/selena-perez.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/selena/index.html
Who is Selena dating?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/selena.htm
Selena - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/selena
Selena at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/selena
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/4637/selena.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Selena Pictures


2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2014 LACMA Art + Film Gala Honoring Barbara Kruger and Quentin Tarantino Presented by Gucci
Rudderless Los Angeles Premiere
Rudderless Los Angeles Premiere
2014 LACMA Art + Film Gala Honoring Barbara Kruger and Quentin Tarantino Presented by Gucci
Rudderless Los Angeles Premiere
2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2014 LACMA Art + Film Gala Honoring Barbara Kruger and Quentin Tarantino Presented by Gucci
2014 LACMA Art + Film Gala Honoring Barbara Kruger and Quentin Tarantino Presented by Gucci